3rd INAS - Europe - Indoor Athletics Open European
Introduction

Basic Information

More Informations

Provisional Program

Entry fee & Payment

Forms & Contacts

Links

Participation

Sponsors

Timetable

Results

Photo Album - Day 1.

Photo Album - Day 2.

Photo Album - Day 3.

Photo Album - City Hall, Party etc



Results
60 m překážek Ženy Finále / 60 m Hurdles Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands10.60604
268Tiik Sirly74Estonia11.04530
382Zedig Bogumila83Poland11.18507
484Maganinho Maria76Portugal12.47320
trojskok Muži Finále / Triple Jump Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal14.26
229Rochdi Driss86France12.80
336Kolodziej Jacek83Poland11.39
60 m překážek Muži Finále 1 / 60 m Hurdles Men Final 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal08.93761
238Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland09.34673
330Royer Daniel86France09.40660
415Lillepuu Martin88Estonia10.52447
522Jeanson Patrick81France11.81251
60 m překážek Muži Finále 2 / 60 m Hurdles Men Final 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
136Kolodziej Jacek83Poland09.68603
220Bonneau Gaétan90France10.60433
318Pajala Joni85Finland11.32319
4104Vičič Ernesto88Croatia14.3925
skok vysoký Ženy Finále / High Jump Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
182Zedig Bogumila83Poland1.60736
268Tiik Sirly74Estonia1.43544
384Maganinho Maria76Portugal1.28389
4108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands1.25359
skok daleký Muži Finále / Long Jump Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal6.77760
238Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland6.03593
330Royer Daniel86France5.92569
415Lillepuu Martin88Estonia5.50481
536Kolodziej Jacek83Poland5.47475
620Bonneau Gaétan90France5.22425
718Pajala Joni85Finland4.97377
8104Vičič Ernesto88Croatia4.77339
922Jeanson Patrick81France4.12225
vrh koulí 4kg Ženy Finále / Shot Put 4kg Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
168Tiik Sirly74Estonia11.00595
284Maganinho Maria76Portugal09.88522
3108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands07.42362
482Zedig Bogumila83Poland06.40297
400 m Ženy Rozběh 1 / 400 Metres Women Heat 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
169Davis Monique85Great Britain62.45
267Muňoz Maite85Spain67.17
359Bognar Eva88Croatia76.39
4111Miková Adéla85Czech Republic78.63
400 m Ženy Rozběh 2 / 400 Metres Women Heat 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
180Stenka Sabina85Poland60.22
272Ryan Claire85Great Britain63.69
362Rostoski Mikela89Croatia78.93
400 m Ženy Rozběh 3 / 400 Metres Women Heat 3
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
191Kobylyatska Nataliya84Ukraine61.58
270Greetham Abigail85Great Britain73.06
87Ramos Ana89PortugalDNF
vrh koulí 7,26kg Muži Finále / Shot Put 7,26kg Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
138Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland09.78472
215Lillepuu Martin88Estonia09.38448
322Jeanson Patrick81France08.97424
418Pajala Joni85Finland08.90420
540Cunha Lenine82Portugal08.71408
630Royer Daniel86France07.89360
7104Vičič Ernesto88Croatia07.40331
836Kolodziej Jacek83Poland07.32326
920Bonneau Gaétan90France05.97247
400 m Muži Rozběh 1 / 400 Metres Men Heat 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1118Kemdal Andreas87Sweden53.27
257Onufriyenko Andriy83Ukraine54.40
MS34Drogi Lukasz87Poland54.86
442Matos Claudino85Portugal56.35
524Maillard Sébastien84France58.19
400 m Muži Rozběh 2 / 400 Metres Men Heat 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
138Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland54.68
239Carneiro André87Portugal55.70
329Rochdi Driss86France57.88
47Novák Petr91Czech Republic61.49
400 m Muži Rozběh 3 / 400 Metres Men Heat 3
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
146Santos Fábio88Portugal55.48
256Kolisnichenko Dmytro88Ukraine58.05
35Havelka Dalibor91Czech Republic59.30
4106Kujaj Hadži86Croatia61.81
skok daleký Ženy Finále / Long Jump Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
168Tiik Sirly74Estonia4.88527
284Maganinho Maria76Portugal4.32384
3108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands4.27371
482Zedig Bogumila83Poland4.12336
skok vysoký Muži Finále / High Jump Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal1.78610
238Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland1.66512
336Kolodziej Jacek83Poland1.66512
420Bonneau Gaétan90France1.66512
530Royer Daniel86France1.63488
615Lillepuu Martin88Estonia1.63488
718Pajala Joni85Finland1.51396
822Jeanson Patrick81France1.30250
104Vičič Ernesto88CroatiaNM
trojskok Ženy Finále / Triple Jump Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
176Grzelak Sabina84Poland10.69
2107Lutonto Vanessa85Netherlands10.19
384Maganinho Maria76Portugal09.60
482Zedig Bogumila83Poland09.44
800 m Ženy Finále / 800 Metres Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands2:48.01484
268Tiik Sirly74Estonia2:53.73426
382Zedig Bogumila83Poland3:09.46282
484Maganinho Maria76Portugal3:38.8590
1000 m Muži Finále / 1000 Metres Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
115Lillepuu Martin88Estonia3:00.11663
236Kolodziej Jacek83Poland3:09.85571
330Royer Daniel86France3:11.99552
440Cunha Lenine82Portugal3:12.98543
538Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland3:14.38530
620Bonneau Gaétan90France3:16.49512
7104Vičič Ernesto88Croatia3:29.38405
822Jeanson Patrick81France3:33.02377
918Pajala Joni85Finland3:53.83235
3000 m Ženy Finále / 3000 Metres Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
190Danylina Lyudmila85Ukraine11:09.74
283Amador Maria83Portugal11:20.97
388Sousa Margarida87Portugal11:43.73
463Bobáková Pavlína89Czech Republic14:22.34
3000 m Muži Finále / 3000 Metres Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
155Goliney Andriy78Ukraine08:39.78
245Pleno Vitor83Portugal09:09.88
344Pinheiro Paulo77Portugal09:13.58
435Józwik Adam90Poland09:21.65
5103Chudzinski Tadeusz85Poland09:34.74
66Husár Miroslav90Czech Republic10:23.72
75Havelka Dalibor91Czech Republic10:34.87
pětiboj Ženy Finále / pentathlon Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
168Tiik Sirly74Estonia2622
2108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands2180
382Zedig Bogumila83Poland2158
484Maganinho Maria76Portugal1705
pětiboj Muži Finále / pentathlon Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal3082
238Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland2780
330Royer Daniel86France2629
415Lillepuu Martin88Estonia2527
536Kolodziej Jacek83Poland2487
620Bonneau Gaétan90France2129
718Pajala Joni85Finland1747
822Jeanson Patrick81France1527
9104Vičič Ernesto88Croatia1100
60 m Ženy Rozběh 1 / 60 Metres Women Heat 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
179Cerqueira Raquel83Portugal08.51
295Noren Cecilia89Sweden08.75
3107Lutonto Vanessa85Netherlands08.81
462Ristoski Mikela89Croatia09.34
574Fedato Patrizia81Italy09.44
683Lisboa Carla85Portugal09.89
60 m Ženy Rozběh 2 / 60 Metres Women Heat 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
171Kinder Laura85Great Britain08.50
267Muňoz Maite85Spain08.80
370Greetham Abigail85Great Britain09.00
475Simone Fabrizia88Italy09.03
560Dordevic Gordana90Croatia09.19
664Nováková Gabriela93Czech Republic09.78
60 m Ženy Rozběh 3 / 60 Metres Women Heat 3
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
177Kleemann Malgorzata81Poland08.22
294Karlsson Maria87Sweden08.60
3108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands08.74
485Machado Vanessa91Portugal09.03
587Ramos Ana89Portugal09.11
665Svátková Zuzana87Czech Republic09.24
skok daleký Muži Kvalifikace / Long Jump Men Qualifications
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
19Exposito Jose A.78Spain7.07
240Cunha Lenine82Portugal6.28
3109Maarten Groen85Netherlands5.91
4116Södling Joakim87Sweden5.73
530Royer Daniel86France5.67
629Rochdi Driss86France5.58
73Talic Zoran90Croatia5.56
816Mander Rainer88Estonia5.50
931Rumeau Damien88France5.43
1034Cordaro Valentino87Italy5.42
11112Fridorf Nils90Sweden5.38
1236Kolodziej Jacek83Poland5.22
13113Grip Fredrik86Sweden5.20
147Novák Petr91Czech Republic5.09
1533Donkin Calum85Great Britain5.06
1613Santiago Francisco86Spain5.04
1718Pajala Joni85Finland5.03
1810Gutierrez Ivan85Spain4.64
198Podolský Patrik83Czech Republic4.20
60 m Muži Rozběh 1 / 60 Metres Men Heat 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
19Exposito Jose A.78Spain07.26
232Taillandier Jérome86France07.40
335Randazzo Daniele76Italy07.71
443Monteiro Antonio85Portugal07.75
5105Režič Roni88Croatia08.03
68Podolský Patrik83Czech Republic08.17
756Kolisnichenko Dmytro88Ukraine08.37
60 m Muži Rozběh 2 / 60 Metres Men Heat 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
147Veiga Silvino79Portugal07.22
221Coulibaly Abdoulaye84France07.26
3117Svensson John86Sweden07.35
433Donkin Calum85Great Britain07.76
5113Grip Fredrik86Sweden07.82
613Santiago Francisco86Spain07.87
716Mander Rainer88Estonia08.24
60 m Muži Rozběh 3 / 60 Metres Men Heat 3
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal07.37
224Maillard Sébastien84France07.65
334Cordaro Valentino87Italy07.76
4112Fridorf Nils90Sweden07.76
542Matos Claudino85Portugal07.84
657Onufriyenko Andriy83Ukraine07.90
739Carneiro André87Portugal07.94
60 m překážek Ženy Finále / 60 m Hurdles Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1107Lutonto Vanessa85Netherlands10.14
278Kucharczyk Karolina91Poland10.23
380Stenka Sabina85Poland10.70
4108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands11.04
582Zedig Bogumila83Poland11.73
687Ramos Ana89Portugal12.11
766Del Campo Rocio88Spain12.61
68Tiik Sirly74EstoniaDNP
60 m překážek Muži Finále / 60 m Hurdles Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal08.92
238Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland09.49
336Kolodziej Jacek83Poland09.79
430Royer Daniel86France09.94
520Bonneau Gaétan90France10.49
625Menissier John-Henry87France14.32
18Pajala Joni85FinlandDNP
104Vičič Ernesto88CroatiaDNP
60 m Ženy Semifinále 1 / 60 Metres Women Semifinal 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
177Kleemann Malgorzata81Poland08.39
279Cerqueira Raquel83Portugal08.63
395Noren Cecilia89Sweden08.83
475Simone Fabrizia88Italy09.02
570Greetham Abigail85Great Britain09.05
685Machado Vanessa91Portugal09.11
765Svátková Zuzana87Czech Republic09.28
862Ristoski Mikela89Croatia09.46
60 m Ženy Semifinále 2 / 60 Metres Women Semifinal 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
194Karlsson Maria87Sweden08.60
271Kinder Laura85Great Britain08.69
367Muňoz Maite85Spain08.79
4108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands08.91
5107Lutonto Vanessa85Netherlands08.96
687Ramos Ana89Portugal09.22
760Dordevic Gordana90Croatia09.39
874Fedato Patrizia81Italy09.52
60 m Muži Semifinále 1 / 60 Metres Men Semifinal 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
19Exposito Jose A.78Spain07.11
221Coulibaly Abdoulaye84France07.27
340Cunha Lenine82Portugal07.40
433Donkin Calum85Great Britain07.72
535Randazzo Daniele76Italy07.75
634Cordaro Valentino87Italy07.76
7113Grip Fredrik86Sweden07.80
842Matos Claudino85Portugal08.04
60 m Muži Semifinále 2 / 60 Metres Men Semifinal 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
147Veiga Silvino79Portugal07.30
232Taillandier Jérome86France07.35
3117Svensson John86Sweden07.38
457Onufriyenko Andriy83Ukraine07.62
524Maillard Sébastien84France07.67
643Monteiro Antonio85Portugal07.76
7112Fridorf Nils90Sweden07.78
813Santiago Francisco86Spain07.96
800 m Muži Rozběh 1 / 800 Metres Men Heat 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
158Shcherbyna Viktor86Ukraine2:04.68
223Jego Nicolas79France2:04.94
337Korc Rafal82Poland2:06.50
410Gutierrez Ivan85Spain2:20.01
56Husár Miroslav90Czech Republic2:20.04
62Kristofac Damir91Croatia2:25.41
800 m Muži Rozběh 2 / 800 Metres Men Heat 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
145Pleno Vitor83Portugal2:05.26
211Martinez Jose84Spain2:05.35
328Picard Vincent82France2:05.83
4110Peterse John85Netherlands2:05.86
57Novák Petr91Czech Republic2:14.71
20Bonneau Gaétan90FranceDNP
400 m Ženy Finále / 400 Metres Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
180Stenka Sabina85Poland58.66
269Davis Monique85Great Britain60.04
391Kobylyatska Nataliya84Ukraine60.72
472Ryan Claire85Great Britain63.78
567Muňoz Maite85Spain68.12
670Greetham Abigail85Great Britain69.31
400 m Muži Finále / 400 Metres Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
138Olejniczak Wojciech84Poland53.36
2118Kemdal Andreas87Sweden54.31
357Onufriyenko Andriy83Ukraine54.53
439Carneiro André87Portugal55.45
546Santos Fábio88Portugal57.82
42Matos Claudino85PortugalDNF
skok daleký Ženy Finále / Long Jump Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
176Grzelak Sabina84Poland5.03
265Tiik Sirly74Estonia4.89
378Kucharczyk Karolina91Poland4.72
484Maganinho Maria76Portugal4.49
5107Lutonto Vanessa85Netherlands4.21
671Kinder Laura85Great Britain4.05
766Del Campo Rocio88Spain4.00
862Rostoski Mikela89Croatia3.97
960Dordevic Gordana90Croatia3.84
1075Simone Fabrizia88Italy3.77
65Svátková Zuzana87Czech RepublicNM
85Machado Vanessa91PortugalNM
chůze dráha 1500m Ženy Finále / 1500m walk Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
186Pires Rosa80Portugal9:35.24
282Inacio Maria73Portugal9:52.36
chůze dráha 3000 m Muži Finále / 3000 m walk Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
141Isidro Pedro85Portugal13:11.53
212Moret Huerta Enrique74Spain13:27.69
326Migoli Sébastien82France16:04.07
60 m Ženy Finále / 60 Metres Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
177Kleemann Malgorzata81Poland08.04
279Cerqueira Raquel83Portugal08.55
3108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands08.75
494Karlsson Maria87Sweden08.76
571Kinder Laura85Great Britain08.77
695Noren Cecilia89Sweden08.85
767Muňoz Maite85Spain08.86
875Simone Fabrizia88Italy08.98
60 m Muži Finále / 60 Metres Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
19Exposito Jose A.78Spain07.07
247Veiga Silvino79Portugal07.23
321Coulibaly Abdoulaye84France07.29
440Cunha Lenine82Portugal07.30
532Taillandier Jérome86France07.37
6117Svensson John86Sweden07.42
757Onufriyenko Andriy83Ukraine07.64
833Donkin Calum85Great Britain07.76
1500 m Muži Finále / 1500 Metres Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
137Korc Rafal82Poland3:58.03
255Goliney Andriy78Ukraine4:02.42
358Shcherbyna Viktor86Ukraine4:13.20
445Pleno Vitor83Portugal4:18.90
535Józwik Adam90Poland4:22.50
644Pinheiro Paulo77Portugal4:24.74
711Martinez Jose84Spain4:24.94
8110Peterse John85Netherlands4:33.99
95Havelka Dalibor91Czech Republic4:39.45
1010Gutierrez Ivan85Spain5:05.02
28Picard Vincent82FranceDNF
23Jego Nicolas79FranceDNF
800 m Ženy Finále / 800 Metres Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
179Niewiedzial Barbara81Poland2:15.74
281Streciwilk Monika87Poland2:24.00
390Danylina Lyudmila85Ukraine2:29.38
478Amador Maria83Portugal2:35.00
588Sousa Margarida87Portugal2:37.65
664Nováková Gabriela93Czech Republic3:01.25
763Bobáková Pavlína89Czech Republic3:04.88
82Zedig Bogumila83PolandDNF
95Noren Cecilia89SwedenDNF
4 x 200 m Ženy Finále / 4 x 200 Metres Relay Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1Kleemann,Niewiedzial,Kucharczyk,Stenka Poland1:49.13
2Greetham,Kinder,Ryan,DavisGreat Britain1:53.90
3Machado,Fernandes,Ramos,Cerqueira Portugal2:00.02
4Nováková,Svátková,Miková,BobákováCzech Republic2:09.96
4 x 200 m Muži Finále 1 / 4 x 200 Metres Relay Men Final 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1Matos,Monteiro,Cunha,VeigaPortugal1:36.94
2Coulibaly,Roger,Taillendier,MaillardFrance1:40.44
3Fridorf,Kemdal,Södling,SvenssonSweden1:42.14
4Rožič, Kujoj, Vičič, TaličCroatia1:44.17
5Havelka,Husár,Novák,PodloskýCzech Republic1:49.93
Santiago,Martinez,Gutierrez, ExpositoSpainDQ
200 m Ženy Rozběh 1 / 200 Metres Women Heat 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
172Ryan Claire85Great Britain27.86
267Muňoz Maite85Spain28.61
385Machado Vanessa91Portugal30.33
464Nováková Gabriela93Czech Republic31.51
5=59Bognar Eva88Croatia31.60
200 m Ženy Rozběh 2 / 200 Metres Women Heat 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
191Kobylyatska Nataliya84Ukraine27.33
277Kleemann Malgorzata81Poland27.56
371Kinder Laura85Great Britain29.48
487Ramos Ana89Portugal30.38
5111Miková Adéla85Czech Republic34.13
200 m Ženy Rozběh 3 / 200 Metres Women Heat 3
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
179Cerqueira Raquel83Portugal28.29
2108Verdonk Marianne85Netherlands28.76
394Karlsson Maria87Sweden29.74
465Svátková Zuzana87Czech Republic31.73
80Stenka Sabina85PolandDNP
200 m Ženy Rozběh 4 / 200 Metres Women Heat 4
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
169Davis Monique85Great Britain27.86
278Kucharczyk Karolina91Poland28.69
3107Lutonto Vanessa85Netherlands29.53
495Noren Cecilia89Sweden29.98
581Fernandes Maria69Portugal31.78
skok vysoký Ženy Finále / High Jump Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
182Zedig Bogumila83Poland1.56
266Del Campo Rocio88Spain1.50
3=68Tiik Sirly74Estonia1.35
3=76Grzelak Sabina84Poland1.35
595Noren Cecilia89Sweden1.35
684Maganinho Maria76Portugal1.30
73Sayer Heather85Great BritainNM
78Kucharczyk Karolina91PolandNM
skok daleký Muži Finále / Long Jump Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
19Exposito Jose A.78Spain7.38
240Cunha Lenine82Portugal6.28
3109Maarten Groen85Netherlands6.13
429Rochdi Driss86France5.88
5116Södling Joakim87Sweden5.68
63Talic Zoran90Croatia5.66
730Royer Daniel86France5.65
816Mander Rainer88Estonia5.40
vrh koulí 4kg Ženy Finále / Shot Put 4kg Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
175Durska Ewa77Poland14.37
280Fernandes Ines88Portugal11.64
368Tiik Sirly74Estonia10.75
484Maganinho Maria76Portugal10.01
592Shpachynska Viktoriya87Ukraine09.66
674Fedato Patrizia81Italy08.30
761Krivacic Durdica89Croatia07.33
882Inacio Maria73Portugal05.93
973Sayer Heather85Great Britain05.68
200 m Muži Rozběh 1 / 200 Metres Men Heat 1
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
19Exposito Jose A.78Spain23.13
257Onufriyenko Andriy83Ukraine24.43
335Randazzo Daniele76Italy25.16
21Coulibaly Abdoulaye84FranceDNP
200 m Muži Rozběh 2 / 200 Metres Men Heat 2
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
147Veiga Silvino79Portugal23.84
213Santiago Francisco86Spain25.46
333Donkin Calum85Great Britain26.05
416Mander Rainer88Estonia26.88
200 m Muži Rozběh 3 / 200 Metres Men Heat 3
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1118Kemdal Andreas87Sweden24.38
243Monteiro Antonio85Portugal24.65
334Cordaro Valentino87Italy25.60
456Kolisnichenko Dmytro88Ukraine26.24
200 m Muži Rozběh 4 / 200 Metres Men Heat 4
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
132Taillandier Jérome86France25.00
2117Svensson John86Sweden25.11
38Podolský Patrik83Czech Republic26.55
800 m Muži Finále / 800 Metres Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
158Shcherbyna Viktor86Ukraine2:00.30
223Jego Nicolas79France2:04.41
328Picard Vincent82France2:04.78
4110Peterse John85Netherlands2:04.82
511Martinez Jose84Spain2:06.57
645Pleno Vitor83Portugal2:11.33
skok vysoký Muži Finále / High Jump Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
140Cunha Lenine82Portugal1.73
2116Södling Joakim87Sweden1.73
320Bonneau Gaétan90France1.63
427Pezard Christopher88France1.63
525Menissier John-Henry87France1.59
6115Nygren Robin89Sweden1.59
7109Maarten Groen85Netherlands1.55
84Tezacki Romeo91Croatia1.45
vrh koulí 7,26kg Muži Finále / Shot Put 7,26kg Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1114Ige Jeffrey83Sweden13.22
239Wojewódzki Mariusz83Poland12.68
317Sedelnikov Deniss81Estonia11.71
419Seppänen Ville85Finland11.11
515Lillepuu Martin88Estonia09.31
61Femen Velimir80Croatia09.04
722Jeanson Patrick81France08.90
818Pajala Joni85Finland08.90
931Rumeau Damien88France08.60
10115Nygren Robin89Sweden08.18
114Tezacki Romeo91Croatia08.00
200 m Ženy Finále / 200 Metres Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
177Kleemann Malgorzata81Poland26.90
269Davis Monique85Great Britain27.07
391Kobylyatska Nataliya84Ukraine27.16
472Ryan Claire85Great Britain27.91
579Cerqueira Raquel83Portugal28.82
667Muňoz Maite85Spain28.86
200 m Muži Finále / 200 Metres Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
19Exposito Jose A.78Spain22.52
247Veiga Silvino79Portugal22.91
3118Kemdal Andreas87Sweden24.12
443Monteiro Antonio85Portugal24.35
557Onufriyenko Andriy83Ukraine24.67
632Taillandier Jérome86France25.94
1500 m Ženy Finále / 1500 Metres Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
181Streciwilk Monika87Poland5:04.94
290Danylina Lyudmila85Ukraine5:04.95
378Amador Maria83Portugal5:18.43
463Bobáková Pavlína89Czech Republic6:26.05
88Sousa Margarida87PortugalDNF
4 x 400 m Ženy Finále / 4 x 400 Metres Relay Women Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1Greetham, Kinder, Ryan, DavisGreat Britain4:21.45
2Fernandes, Ramos, Sousa, Cerqueira Portugal4:46.66
Stenka,Kucharczyk,Stręciwilk,NiewiedziałPolandDNP
4 x 400 m Muži Finále / 4 x 400 Metres Relay Men Final
PosBibAthleteYearCountryMarkPoints
1Santos, Carneiro, Matos, CunhaPortugal3:43.06
2Martinez, Gutierrez, Santiago, ExpositoSpain3:44.20
3Onufriyenko, Goliney, Kolisnichenko, ShcherbynaUkraine3:45.08
4Menissier, Jego, Picard, Maillard France3:53.39
5Havelka, Husár, Novák, PodolskýCzech Republic4:00.69
Kołodziej, Korc, Jóźwik, Olejniczak PolandDNF


Created by © 2006-2009 Filip Josef, webdesign Lutner Leoš © 2006-2009, results Online System
Version 22 - June 1, 2007 (Photo Album added - Day 3.)

History:
21 - May 7, 2007 (Photo Album added - City Hall of Prague, Party etc.)
20 - May 4, 2007 (Photo Album added - Day 2.)
19 - March 29, 2007 (Photo Album added - Day 1.)
18 - March 22, 2007 (Photo Album - temporary photo only)
17 - March 18, 2007 (Results - Day 3.)
16 - March 17, 2007 (Results - Day 2.)
15 - March 16, 2007 (Results - Day 1.)
14 - March 14, 2007 (Participation changed)
13 - March 12, 2007 (Participation changed, Sponsors added, webdesign & logo of championships)
12 - March 9, 2007 ; 14:40 (Participation changed, Timetable added)
11 - March 7, 2007 (Participation)
10 - March 6, 2007 (Participation, webdesign)